Osaühing MEISTRI AUTOREMONT

Registry code 11963718 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,2534,1419,1826,56113,479
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss25052895927952
Annual period result—————
Assets60,86460,99662,01661,67661,581
Equity4,9154,6654,1353,1792,900
Current liabilities55,94956,33157,88158,49758,681
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2721997453291
Current assets60,86460,99662,01661,67661,581
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00001,568
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,1051,577616340288
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)25052895927952
Profit (loss) before income tax25052895927952

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19 EUR 0 EUR 1,007 EUR Not reported
Q2 34 EUR 0 EUR 429 EUR Not reported
Q3 34 EUR 0 EUR 3,156 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 90 EUR 0 EUR 2,439 EUR Not reported
Q2 19 EUR 0 EUR 1,335 EUR Not reported
Q3 12 EUR 0 EUR 364 EUR Not reported
Q4 9 EUR 0 EUR 935 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70 EUR 0 EUR 1,853 EUR Not reported
Q2 11 EUR 0 EUR 1,571 EUR Not reported
Q3 3 EUR 0 EUR 347 EUR Not reported
Q4 3 EUR 0 EUR 149 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 219 EUR 0 EUR 3,162 EUR Not reported
Q2 39 EUR 0 EUR 2,463 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 1,190 EUR Not reported
Q4 2 EUR 0 EUR 1,188 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,667 EUR Not reported
Q2 32 EUR 0 EUR 1,704 EUR Not reported
Q3 32 EUR 0 EUR 2,460 EUR Not reported
Q4 2 EUR 0 EUR 1,960 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources