OÜ Fortuuna Ilusalong

Registry code 11971830 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue65,138119,350119,063113,80770,292
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-18,3348,1538,55428,702574
Annual period result—————
Assets35,60654,40550,81042,66012,012
Equity30,28148,61540,46231,9083,206
Current liabilities5,3255,79010,3489,2527,306
Non-current liabilities0001,5001,500
Employees11233
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents29,77647,58541,65133,8745,351
Current assets31,82449,90345,79737,6847,106
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,868-2,035-2,010-2,187-1,858
Labour costs-12,817-27,676-27,747-33,079-37,258
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,7824,5025,0134,9764,906
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods46,05937,90629,35265076
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-18,3388,1508,55228,700574
Profit (loss) before income tax-18,3348,1538,55428,702574

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,690 EUR 807 EUR 14,611 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,886 EUR 1,041 EUR 13,990 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,178 EUR 1,041 EUR 15,889 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,562 EUR 851 EUR 19,003 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,769 EUR 960 EUR 15,316 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,548 EUR 960 EUR 18,149 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,221 EUR 960 EUR 13,869 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,152 EUR 1,890 EUR 33,714 EUR 1
Q2 7,148 EUR 2,066 EUR 30,169 EUR 1
Q3 9,227 EUR 3,090 EUR 37,101 EUR 1
Q4 6,529 EUR 2,815 EUR 24,878 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,137 EUR 2,104 EUR 23,607 EUR 1
Q2 5,796 EUR 1,854 EUR 28,788 EUR 1
Q3 7,166 EUR 2,631 EUR 32,167 EUR 1
Q4 7,049 EUR 2,150 EUR 32,510 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,613 EUR 2,429 EUR 19,067 EUR 2
Q2 4,851 EUR 2,119 EUR 26,763 EUR 2
Q3 8,765 EUR 3,130 EUR 38,528 EUR 3
Q4 7,272 EUR 3,694 EUR 27,310 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources