Õuna Investeeringud OÜ

Registry code 11986889 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue118,822126,27838,20946,68348,474
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss81,81827,435-19,19839,645125,938
Annual period result—————
Assets886,541875,260839,203805,886657,880
Equity632,292600,473593,039612,237572,592
Current liabilities254,249274,787246,164193,64985,288
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,92913,60332,76446,83135,365
Current assets268,663351,874365,527350,040261,664
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,656-1,758-3,079-4,368-3,690
Labour costs0-9,377-9,377-9,280-9,377
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets617,878523,386473,676455,846396,216
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods447,724470,288509,487469,842343,904
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,591-18,497-41,916-24,355-14,214
Profit (loss) before income tax95,92132,435-19,19839,645125,938

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 265 EUR 0 EUR 26,638 EUR Not reported
Q2 727 EUR 0 EUR 32,618 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,141 EUR 0 EUR 29,170 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,589 EUR 218 EUR 32,701 EUR Not reported
Q2 615 EUR 0 EUR 32,360 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,621 EUR 0 EUR 31,205 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,736 EUR 0 EUR 24,203 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,620 EUR 655 EUR 32,198 EUR 1
Q2 1,138 EUR 655 EUR 38,181 EUR 1
Q3 3,156 EUR 655 EUR 44,443 EUR 1
Q4 578 EUR 655 EUR 24,013 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,489 EUR 680 EUR 8,140 EUR 1
Q2 578 EUR 655 EUR 4,500 EUR 1
Q3 2,286 EUR 655 EUR 18,932 EUR 1
Q4 578 EUR 655 EUR 30,377 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 744 EUR 693 EUR 5,200 EUR 1
Q2 597 EUR 673 EUR 4,500 EUR 1
Q3 597 EUR 673 EUR 4,500 EUR 1
Q4 3,300 EUR 693 EUR 29,543 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources