Tomson Tervisekeskus OÜ

Registry code 11991614 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,201,1131,036,4811,111,538965,996634,456
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-28,461-21,95632,13051,10492,594
Annual period result—————
Assets208,109266,214285,288281,171256,449
Equity25,53273,994134,470144,205140,207
Current liabilities177,291192,220133,840113,88687,210
Non-current liabilities5,286016,97823,08029,032
Employees1716121111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents30,50565,421152,125106,37480,785
Current assets128,388152,192206,298172,652142,049
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-34,301-31,896-30,728-28,260-13,807
Labour costs-750,831-618,064-600,239-488,715-277,842
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets79,721114,02278,990108,519114,400
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,38048,33754,72745,48845,113
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-25,190-15,71141,25362,18298,688
Profit (loss) before income tax-22,820-16,09639,80461,32597,780

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 93,285 EUR 99,358 EUR 12,657 EUR 16
Q2 63,219 EUR 67,071 EUR 7,606 EUR 15
Q3 85,736 EUR 90,344 EUR Not reported 16

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,424 EUR 82,657 EUR 773 EUR 15
Q2 65,505 EUR 69,716 EUR 8,952 EUR 15
Q3 89,287 EUR 89,773 EUR 9,496 EUR 15
Q4 68,792 EUR 73,025 EUR 13,099 EUR 13

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 65,381 EUR 60,772 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 47,857 EUR 50,362 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 59,262 EUR 62,678 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 72,937 EUR 70,893 EUR Not reported 15

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 62,928 EUR 61,346 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 53,836 EUR 56,956 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 58,734 EUR 62,122 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 59,779 EUR 63,297 EUR Not reported 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,281 EUR 44,103 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 48,392 EUR 45,169 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 48,304 EUR 50,889 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 46,621 EUR 49,160 EUR Not reported 15

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources