Viva Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11996793 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue411,261443,827446,995328,601
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss7,434128,06787,743101,102
Annual period result————
Assets2,011,9441,999,6261,995,0391,317,468
Equity891,306883,872755,805668,062
Current liabilities52,72633,15124,15917,468
Non-current liabilities1,067,9121,082,6031,215,075631,938
Employees4753
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents6,5484,33270,9982,819
Current assets24,92025,016101,69731,640
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,064-3,732-2,090-2,090
Labour costs-55,107-102,985-53,887-25,968
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,987,0241,974,6101,893,3421,285,828
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods881,316753,249665,506564,404
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)111,162199,468120,417127,210
Profit (loss) before income tax7,434128,06787,743101,102

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,162 EUR 8,857 EUR 57,776 EUR 4
Q2 9,497 EUR 6,596 EUR 43,418 EUR 4
Q3 9,653 EUR 3,541 EUR 18,953 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,525 EUR 4,795 EUR 48,236 EUR 7
Q2 4,117 EUR 2,442 EUR 61,940 EUR 6
Q3 Not reported Not reported 82,698 EUR 6
Q4 6,218 EUR 587 EUR 50,666 EUR 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,260 EUR 8,835 EUR 76,893 EUR 5
Q2 3,198 EUR 3,368 EUR 66,569 EUR 5
Q3 4,787 EUR 3,630 EUR 115,080 EUR 4
Q4 4,092 EUR 2,962 EUR 75,978 EUR 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,684 EUR 8,025 EUR 71,477 EUR 9
Q2 9,253 EUR 10,049 EUR 79,890 EUR 8
Q3 4,692 EUR 4,750 EUR 109,779 EUR 7
Q4 2,764 EUR 1,653 EUR 75,437 EUR 8

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,313 EUR 4,951 EUR 71,467 EUR 4
Q2 1,490 EUR 1,172 EUR 96,530 EUR 5
Q3 8,798 EUR 8,914 EUR 125,363 EUR 7
Q4 4,633 EUR 4,429 EUR 102,945 EUR 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources