Terres Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11998823 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue120,17196,746119,937122,88988,280
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss77,91211,32120,50246,41158,607
Annual period result—————
Assets270,947209,973216,954203,060165,375
Equity203,819130,913216,954196,452150,041
Current liabilities00000
Non-current liabilities67,12879,06006,60815,334
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,84411,321———
Current assets85,23538,321216,954203,060165,375
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-12,175-8,129-4,431-2,848-4,132
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets185,712171,652000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods123,407117,092193,952147,54188,934
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)82,18911,32120,50246,41158,607
Profit (loss) before income tax77,91711,32120,50246,41158,607

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,930 EUR 1,460 EUR 40,920 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,929 EUR 2,579 EUR 21,171 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,637 EUR 469 EUR 14,864 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,396 EUR 1,109 EUR 34,875 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,036 EUR 1,012 EUR 40,503 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,211 EUR 674 EUR 17,854 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,776 EUR 1,652 EUR 22,766 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,263 EUR 826 EUR 16,042 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,507 EUR 1,304 EUR 30,962 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,980 EUR 1,304 EUR 20,607 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,213 EUR 1,304 EUR 23,712 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,057 EUR 0 EUR 43,477 EUR 1
Q2 10,030 EUR 782 EUR 49,486 EUR 1
Q3 3,160 EUR 1,173 EUR 20,049 EUR 1
Q4 7,124 EUR 1,173 EUR 25,977 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,721 EUR 193 EUR 39,824 EUR 1
Q2 5,618 EUR 193 EUR 29,954 EUR 1
Q3 4,563 EUR 193 EUR 23,355 EUR 1
Q4 3,213 EUR 193 EUR 16,926 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources