OÜ Pikaliiva Invest

Registry code 12001759 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue25,57630,23230,37134,16329,718
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss19,54623,57522,25819,52310,197
Annual period result—————
Assets148,425139,753126,539142,377112,795
Equity142,041122,25098,67576,41757,645
Current liabilities6,38417,50327,86465,96055,150
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents54217,3640194369
Current assets136,475122,830113,147122,43785,812
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4530-172-4,125-4,125
Labour costs-7,939-11,571-10,357-10,438-8,824
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets11,95016,92313,39219,94026,983
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods119,93996,11973,86154,33844,892
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)9,65513,47014,44114,4055,226
Profit (loss) before income tax19,54623,57522,25819,64510,653

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing FinTeam BalticEstonian registry code 11250303ShareholderSource record 11591628
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 495 EUR 495 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 495 EUR 495 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 495 EUR 495 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 868 EUR 868 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 769 EUR 769 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 393 EUR 393 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 495 EUR 495 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 741 EUR 741 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 760 EUR 760 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 760 EUR 760 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 760 EUR 760 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 885 EUR 885 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 880 EUR 880 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 926 EUR 926 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 550 EUR 550 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,703 EUR 1,207 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,033 EUR 992 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,033 EUR 992 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 908 EUR 908 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources