OÜ Kullassepa Kinnisvara

Registry code 12005681 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue14,67010,94324,86618,673
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-10,209-12,030401-2,743
Annual period result————
Assets31,49847,40747,09746,939
Equity22,52432,73344,76344,362
Current liabilities8,97414,6742,3342,577
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents30,65247,06547,09744,933
Current assets31,49847,40747,09746,939
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,6842,6842,6842,684
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods29,78141,81141,41044,153
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-10,209-12,030401-2,743
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,209-12,030401-2,743

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 386 EUR 0 EUR 2,527 EUR Not reported
Q2 46 EUR 0 EUR 2,531 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,685 EUR 0 EUR 11,930 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 250 EUR 0 EUR 2,868 EUR Not reported
Q2 73 EUR 0 EUR 2,007 EUR Not reported
Q3 711 EUR 0 EUR 9,310 EUR Not reported
Q4 483 EUR 0 EUR 1,794 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 325 EUR Not reported
Q2 17 EUR 0 EUR 1,883 EUR Not reported
Q3 709 EUR 0 EUR 8,091 EUR Not reported
Q4 37 EUR 0 EUR 1,734 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54 EUR 0 EUR 1,464 EUR Not reported
Q2 69 EUR 0 EUR 2,225 EUR Not reported
Q3 378 EUR 0 EUR 7,689 EUR Not reported
Q4 199 EUR 0 EUR 495 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 848 EUR 0 EUR 6,787 EUR Not reported
Q2 815 EUR 0 EUR 6,076 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,012 EUR 0 EUR 10,204 EUR Not reported
Q4 218 EUR 0 EUR 4,289 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources