AN Raamatupidaja OÜ

Registry code 12015892 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue16,87611,34911,01811,41514,452
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-9115,918-3,08520,5054,446
Annual period result—————
Assets54,90355,61980,36284,76336,511
Equity54,29655,20750,68353,76733,263
Current liabilities6074127,6798,9961,643
Non-current liabilities0022,00022,0001,605
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,0772,7899884,3755,015
Current assets3,8302,9071,1444,8386,175
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,380-1,809-2,950-4,049-3,120
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets51,07352,71279,21879,92530,336
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods52,70746,78951,26830,76226,317
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8515,165-73520,5514,621
Profit (loss) before income tax-9115,918-3,08520,5054,446

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 401 EUR 0 EUR 2,643 EUR Not reported
Q2 58 EUR 0 EUR 2,444 EUR Not reported
Q3 329 EUR 0 EUR 2,998 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 239 EUR 0 EUR 2,579 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,040 EUR Not reported
Q3 412 EUR 0 EUR 3,336 EUR Not reported
Q4 183 EUR 0 EUR 3,308 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,079 EUR 400 EUR 2,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 453 EUR 0 EUR 2,424 EUR Not reported
Q3 468 EUR 0 EUR 2,852 EUR Not reported
Q4 358 EUR 0 EUR 2,689 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 82 EUR 0 EUR 2,669 EUR Not reported
Q2 285 EUR 0 EUR 2,815 EUR Not reported
Q3 138 EUR 0 EUR 2,917 EUR Not reported
Q4 168 EUR 0 EUR 2,700 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 122 EUR 0 EUR 3,104 EUR Not reported
Q2 370 EUR 0 EUR 3,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,185 EUR 0 EUR 2,992 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,325 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources