Osaühing Perearst Svetlana Ehiloo

Registry code 12018761 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue361,950366,420321,494271,556248,484
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss65,82590,33677,89237,30553,328
Annual period result—————
Assets152,817170,719113,88084,686102,229
Equity106,780115,95595,62067,51085,205
Current liabilities28,52354,76418,26017,17615,311
Non-current liabilities17,5140001,713
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents96,745106,61795,35869,62984,537
Current assets104,582114,12099,86669,72288,291
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,364-4,195-3,246-3,207-2,813
Labour costs-143,449-135,363-126,242-118,613-100,340
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets48,23556,59914,01414,96413,938
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods38,39923,06315,17227,64929,321
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)87,284103,31686,20347,45862,738
Profit (loss) before income tax86,979103,33086,17747,42162,688

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,814 EUR 16,291 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 24,294 EUR 14,776 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 25,422 EUR 16,026 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,031 EUR 16,544 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 26,321 EUR 15,352 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 25,422 EUR 15,961 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 14,770 EUR 15,082 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,112 EUR 14,601 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 29,315 EUR 16,761 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 14,114 EUR 14,612 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 13,429 EUR 13,901 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,311 EUR 13,789 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 19,784 EUR 14,482 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,652 EUR 14,134 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 15,309 EUR 13,116 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,090 EUR 11,529 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 20,641 EUR 14,212 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,344 EUR 13,809 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 15,197 EUR 12,247 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources