OÜ Tõstamaa Tervisekeskus

Registry code 12030963 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,598,9811,543,3251,337,5911,241,2721,085,100
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss136,726115,92427,647131,34488,064
Annual period result—————
Assets1,065,349934,274763,590801,600718,470
Equity795,813659,036543,126615,512534,154
Current liabilities269,536275,238220,464186,088184,316
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1212131214
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents573,760490,183484,903471,328455,562
Current assets577,597603,433492,472505,195467,896
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-28,089-24,589-25,287-34,487-29,355
Labour costs-951,695-949,888-889,645-746,252-685,844
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets487,752330,841271,118296,405250,574
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods656,531540,556512,923481,612443,534
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)132,602115,87951,145143,80085,021
Profit (loss) before income tax136,726115,92451,194143,84488,064

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 104,318 EUR 110,704 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 94,291 EUR 100,516 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 103,123 EUR 111,081 EUR Not reported 17

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 90,731 EUR 95,822 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 91,358 EUR 96,308 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 109,394 EUR 115,464 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 105,993 EUR 111,965 EUR Not reported 18

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91,150 EUR 96,451 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 83,966 EUR 88,854 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 97,052 EUR 102,653 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 87,023 EUR 92,334 EUR Not reported 17

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,584 EUR 89,996 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 89,638 EUR 88,669 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 95,584 EUR 95,645 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 93,065 EUR 85,522 EUR Not reported 19

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74,861 EUR 79,834 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 78,990 EUR 70,730 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 73,885 EUR 78,219 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 78,903 EUR 84,224 EUR Not reported 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources