Seiklusministeerium OÜ

Registry code 12041719 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,99526,43763,39836,17847,802
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,3235,5898,2709,86014,274
Annual period result—————
Assets12,4509,35112,33613,78519,863
Equity10,8808,14510,82612,41716,830
Current liabilities1,5701,2061,5101,3683,033
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,239—10,002——
Current assets5,3491,09110,00212,27418,412
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,104-1,202-726-474-409
Labour costs-6,559-6,658-11,798-10,410-18,863
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,1018,2602,3341,5111,451
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods00——0
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,2957,43510,56513,33118,188
Profit (loss) before income tax10,2867,43410,56513,33118,188

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 513 EUR 412 EUR 1,076 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,664 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 655 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,478 EUR 721 EUR 2,719 EUR 1
Q2 1,673 EUR 375 EUR 10,392 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,591 EUR 0 EUR 7,195 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,458 EUR 823 EUR 9,328 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 874 EUR 888 EUR 1,417 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,238 EUR 661 EUR 10,363 EUR 1
Q3 2,457 EUR 796 EUR 7,392 EUR 1
Q4 138 EUR 1,075 EUR 6,896 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,754 EUR 880 EUR 4,246 EUR 1
Q2 6,601 EUR 1,205 EUR 23,518 EUR 1
Q3 4,382 EUR 1,532 EUR 29,694 EUR 1
Q4 2,389 EUR 1,323 EUR 6,692 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,286 EUR 2,404 EUR 5,728 EUR 1
Q2 3,969 EUR 1,158 EUR 10,985 EUR 1
Q3 2,350 EUR 802 EUR 5,234 EUR 1
Q4 4,714 EUR 802 EUR 17,889 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources