OÜ ENNUKA REISID

Registry code 12049520 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue58,08852,72034,99518,35114,674
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,3491,5092,9062,347569
Annual period result—————
Assets24,13627,09626,45521,88018,297
Equity20,79918,45016,94114,0359,687
Current liabilities3,3375,4464,8706210
Non-current liabilities03,2004,6447,2248,610
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,5727,6301,306——
Current assets9,6828,4305,8685,1885,138
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,212-4,269-3,171-2,028-4,490
Labour costs-12,520-15,591-8,73300
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,45418,66620,58716,69213,159
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,95014,44111,5357,1886,618
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,3491,5092,9062,347569
Profit (loss) before income tax2,3491,5092,9062,347569

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,063 EUR 1,888 EUR 19,043 EUR 2
Q2 3,697 EUR 1,783 EUR 16,859 EUR 2
Q3 2,024 EUR 605 EUR 12,121 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,285 EUR 1,905 EUR 19,190 EUR 2
Q2 2,538 EUR 1,750 EUR 15,286 EUR 2
Q3 2,452 EUR 601 EUR 13,283 EUR 2
Q4 1,720 EUR 641 EUR 12,162 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,532 EUR 1,496 EUR 19,048 EUR 2
Q2 2,138 EUR 1,872 EUR 11,873 EUR 2
Q3 1,627 EUR 946 EUR 9,930 EUR 2
Q4 2,084 EUR 1,198 EUR 12,876 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 345 EUR 0 EUR 5,711 EUR Not reported
Q2 752 EUR 105 EUR 7,099 EUR Not reported
Q3 180 EUR 27 EUR 3,216 EUR 2
Q4 2,536 EUR 1,751 EUR 11,493 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 245 EUR 0 EUR 3,250 EUR Not reported
Q2 377 EUR 0 EUR 4,186 EUR Not reported
Q3 335 EUR 0 EUR 4,907 EUR Not reported
Q4 442 EUR 0 EUR 5,374 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources