Hansa Hambakliinik OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 589,382 | 585,873 | 524,407 | 554,287 | 400,885 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 282,454 | 295,438 | 278,878 | 313,236 | 111,265 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 813,834 | 821,186 | 765,824 | 692,169 | 456,671 |
| Equity | 717,710 | 735,257 | 756,110 | 669,047 | 409,575 |
| Current liabilities | 96,124 | 85,929 | 9,714 | 11,122 | 35,096 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | 0 | 12,000 | 12,000 |
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 765,455 | 768,802 | 707,624 | 625,677 | 417,702 |
| Current assets | 794,882 | 792,134 | 726,160 | 652,198 | 431,391 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -12,172 | -11,834 | -10,196 | -8,329 | -15,930 |
| Labour costs | -79,081 | -79,979 | -68,584 | -58,733 | -52,676 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 18,952 | 29,052 | 39,664 | 39,971 | 25,280 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 432,506 | 437,069 | 474,482 | 353,061 | 295,560 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 366,481 | 353,624 | 311,539 | 321,399 | 221,118 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 367,069 | 354,215 | 312,112 | 321,988 | 221,171 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 91,214 EUR | 6,968 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q2 | 6,905 EUR | 7,300 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q3 | 8,319 EUR | 8,445 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 82,613 EUR | 24,210 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q2 | 8,084 EUR | 8,489 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q3 | 8,431 EUR | 8,761 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q4 | 7,183 EUR | 7,528 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,140 EUR | 7,428 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q2 | 7,630 EUR | 8,007 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q3 | 8,670 EUR | 9,094 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q4 | 7,759 EUR | 8,147 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,450 EUR | 7,841 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q2 | 5,663 EUR | 5,981 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
| Q3 | 27,535 EUR | 13,900 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
| Q4 | 31,633 EUR | 12,700 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 29,861 EUR | 5,120 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
| Q2 | 5,289 EUR | 5,566 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
| Q3 | 18,240 EUR | 9,785 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
| Q4 | 5,285 EUR | 5,562 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.