Interbüroo Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12070230 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue36,13437,40739,92838,315
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-9673,43579560
Annual period result————
Assets19,85223,98321,83821,425
Equity5,92017,17313,53912,744
Current liabilities13,9326,8108,2998,681
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents14,846———
Current assets19,75023,24320,10918,708
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-639-988-988-988
Labour costs-14,633-14,414-18,441-20,336
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1027401,7292,717
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,13710,7889,9949,934
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)1,7264,1351,421857
Profit (loss) before income tax6613,43579560

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,479 EUR 1,505 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,376 EUR 1,255 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,869 EUR 1,797 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,205 EUR 1,267 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,108 EUR 1,398 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,143 EUR 1,433 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,610 EUR 1,236 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,183 EUR 1,122 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,272 EUR 1,014 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,925 EUR 1,370 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,467 EUR 1,238 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,192 EUR 1,245 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,365 EUR 1,450 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,110 EUR 1,107 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,071 EUR 1,024 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,032 EUR 1,099 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,225 EUR 1,320 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,202 EUR 1,298 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,706 EUR 1,697 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources