OÜ Wonder Company

Registry code 12139163 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,3603,79211,58042,23137,993
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,708-6,0022914,040-829
Annual period result—————
Assets12,86917,32023,09324,64411,845
Equity9,58615,29421,29521,2667,226
Current liabilities2,6392,0261,7983,3784,619
Non-current liabilities644————
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,9155,0565,0828,0809,091
Current assets5,0736,6378,53718,10110,688
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,968-3,873-3,247-1,007-667
Labour costs00-2,068-17,844-34,978
Share capital at nominal value2,5082,5082,5082,5082,508
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,79610,68314,5566,5431,157
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12,78618,78818,7584,7185,547
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,708-6,0029613,884-829
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,708-6,0022914,040-829

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 450 EUR Not reported
Q2 63 EUR 0 EUR 445 EUR Not reported
Q3 75 EUR 0 EUR 450 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,185 EUR Not reported
Q2 313 EUR 0 EUR 1,378 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 613 EUR Not reported
Q4 91 EUR 0 EUR 350 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 371 EUR 0 EUR 3,433 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 702 EUR Not reported
Q3 16 EUR 0 EUR 300 EUR Not reported
Q4 71 EUR 0 EUR 549 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,928 EUR 663 EUR 7,450 EUR Not reported
Q2 11 EUR 0 EUR 880 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,750 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,406 EUR 806 EUR 1,840 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,765 EUR 3,344 EUR 9,485 EUR 1
Q2 5,131 EUR 3,695 EUR 10,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,593 EUR 596 EUR 11,852 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,206 EUR 994 EUR 10,550 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources