Enta Ehitus Grupp OÜ

Registry code 12141697 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue22,15237,15843,95613,90110,298
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-17,4718,2247,2786,386-10,356
Annual period result—————
Assets44,27541,56631,67725,14218,188
Equity21,78539,25631,03223,75317,367
Current liabilities1,7604306451,389821
Non-current liabilities20,7301,880———
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,79614,01313,9667,799106
Current assets43,45240,40330,10324,86317,297
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-341-1,534-408-612-5,131
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8231,1631,574279891
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods36,75628,53221,25414,86725,223
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-17,4718,2247,2816,386-10,355
Profit (loss) before income tax-17,4718,2247,2786,386-10,356

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,988 EUR 166 EUR 13,118 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,560 EUR 0 EUR 29,380 EUR 1
Q3 11,039 EUR 1,691 EUR 30,201 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9 EUR 0 EUR 3,642 EUR Not reported
Q2 101 EUR 0 EUR 3,592 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 4,921 EUR Not reported
Q4 690 EUR 0 EUR 3,201 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 4,682 EUR Not reported
Q2 404 EUR 0 EUR 15,448 EUR Not reported
Q3 523 EUR 0 EUR 28,174 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,017 EUR 0 EUR 51,770 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 71 EUR 0 EUR 1,325 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,086 EUR 0 EUR 14,185 EUR Not reported
Q3 175 EUR 0 EUR 9,897 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,406 EUR 0 EUR 17,391 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 283 EUR 0 EUR 2,287 EUR Not reported
Q2 397 EUR 0 EUR 5,165 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,705 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,760 EUR 0 EUR 10,450 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources