OÜ Järve Kaubanduskeskus

Registry code 12168437 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue10,256,64810,241,0199,904,9849,786,4528,503,844
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,820,0872,118,8952,239,4593,460,1955,704,031
Annual period result—————
Assets68,998,99863,297,33162,422,67963,200,15455,985,005
Equity54,238,19054,918,10452,799,20951,074,91147,614,716
Current liabilities2,266,2183,036,5362,186,6031,627,8141,623,412
Non-current liabilities12,494,5905,342,6917,436,86710,497,4296,746,877
Employees78765
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,155,3631,360,515651,386609,009989,087
Current assets4,497,0924,301,0044,026,0402,768,3771,586,713
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-926,512-972,228-823,648-1,214,678-1,159,647
Labour costs-470,059-439,570-428,018-315,275-223,236
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets64,501,90658,996,32758,396,63960,431,77754,398,292
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods52,415,35352,796,45950,557,00047,611,96641,907,935
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,259,4514,489,5144,311,9404,461,1553,958,010
Profit (loss) before income tax2,525,2152,118,8952,255,7383,460,1955,913,475

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
AS EsravenEstonian registry code 10175114ShareholderSource record 11835017
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 392,972 EUR 81,314 EUR 2,616,973 EUR 9
Q2 480,625 EUR 49,087 EUR 2,462,376 EUR 8
Q3 376,410 EUR 45,475 EUR 2,594,076 EUR 9

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 442,068 EUR 52,397 EUR 2,728,693 EUR 8
Q2 1,023,686 EUR 41,124 EUR 2,557,018 EUR 7
Q3 391,154 EUR 43,066 EUR 2,515,592 EUR 8
Q4 283,329 EUR 43,703 EUR 2,477,597 EUR 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 324,716 EUR 66,593 EUR 2,739,816 EUR 7
Q2 394,350 EUR 45,722 EUR 2,540,169 EUR 6
Q3 372,396 EUR 46,262 EUR 2,449,790 EUR 8
Q4 414,016 EUR 44,773 EUR 2,486,494 EUR 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 389,176 EUR 58,417 EUR 2,902,578 EUR 7
Q2 223,423 EUR 36,390 EUR 2,538,639 EUR 7
Q3 59,502 EUR 42,366 EUR 2,356,464 EUR 6
Q4 248,775 EUR 38,751 EUR 2,499,206 EUR 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 369,652 EUR 31,035 EUR 2,449,017 EUR 6
Q2 362,699 EUR 25,654 EUR 2,378,188 EUR 6
Q3 300,926 EUR 27,940 EUR 2,371,193 EUR 6
Q4 372,902 EUR 27,651 EUR 2,547,221 EUR 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • AS Esraven · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2025-01-01T00:00:00+00:00 to 2025-12-31T00:00:00+00:00 · Validity: 2011-09-28T00:00:00+00:00 to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • AS Esraven · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2025-01-01T00:00:00+00:00 to 2025-12-31T00:00:00+00:00 · Validity: 2011-09-28T00:00:00+00:00 to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources