KIRALIN INVEST OÜ

Registry code 12175118 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue57,81158,85555,48249,33842,618
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss18,615-18,42439,28635,97212,979
Annual period result—————
Assets110,945164,248185,694146,572118,115
Equity107,388158,773182,196142,910106,939
Current liabilities1,5573,4751,4981,6629,176
Non-current liabilities2,0002,0002,0002,0002,000
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents28,311————
Current assets51,903102,672117,10877,01940,711
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,535-10,820-9,559-9,142-9,063
Labour costs-4,374-3,922000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets59,04261,57668,58669,55377,404
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods86,273174,697140,410104,43991,460
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)38,197-8,80538,34933,50811,317
Profit (loss) before income tax38,359-17,17439,28635,97212,979

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ BerenikeEstonian registry code 10225315ShareholderSource record 13048694
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 14 Apr 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,091 EUR 0 EUR 15,347 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,181 EUR 0 EUR 14,654 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,180 EUR 0 EUR 14,047 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,364 EUR 1,438 EUR 14,859 EUR 1
Q2 23,201 EUR 669 EUR 14,623 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,901 EUR 0 EUR 13,963 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,063 EUR 0 EUR 14,455 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,811 EUR 0 EUR 15,346 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,559 EUR 0 EUR 14,703 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,872 EUR 0 EUR 14,228 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,369 EUR 815 EUR 14,548 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,026 EUR 0 EUR 14,412 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,467 EUR 0 EUR 13,589 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 13,624 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,932 EUR 0 EUR 14,009 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,604 EUR 0 EUR 12,567 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,158 EUR 0 EUR 11,944 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,158 EUR 0 EUR 11,767 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,491 EUR 0 EUR 12,452 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources