Relevate Invest OÜ

Registry code 12184519 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue141,094146,38862,83538,441
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss36,80941,285992-13,143
Annual period result————
Assets86,97849,14244,44250,492
Equity85,95149,1427,8566,864
Current liabilities1,027036,58643,628
Non-current liabilities———0
Employees1110
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents34,94916,50410,325368
Current assets56,19921,73116,2132,228
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6840-4,613-5,800
Labour costs0-10,911-4,3490
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets30,77927,41128,22948,264
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods46,6425,3574,36417,507
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)37,60142,5321,818-12,901
Profit (loss) before income tax36,83341,285992-13,143

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 28,394 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,077 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 31,282 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,554 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 25,371 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 30,539 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 47,440 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 76 EUR 5,767 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 18,539 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,768 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,820 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,185 EUR 1,000 EUR 9,583 EUR Not reported
Q2 780 EUR 760 EUR 9,154 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,005 EUR 760 EUR 8,025 EUR Not reported
Q4 760 EUR 760 EUR 12,420 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 422 EUR 0 EUR 7,395 EUR Not reported
Q2 272 EUR 0 EUR 7,686 EUR Not reported
Q3 634 EUR 247 EUR 8,185 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,370 EUR 494 EUR 28,204 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources