TrenniElamus OÜ

Registry code 12208349 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue33,00747,94446,76930,69926,082
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,2592,207-3,422-4,7085,464
Annual period result—————
Assets31,06923,28126,65326,68510,604
Equity5,9684,7092,5022,5397,247
Current liabilities16,6437,06310,1067,5543,357
Non-current liabilities8,45811,50914,04516,592—
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,8822,9634,8147147,528
Current assets12,1447,6047,6393,68810,604
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,734-4,642-4,479-3,709-235
Labour costs0-12,655-18,654-18,157-13,466
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,92515,67719,01422,9970
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,426-3,633-2114,497-967
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,0843,602-1,498-3,7825,464
Profit (loss) before income tax1,2592,207-3,422-4,7085,464

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,721 EUR 0 EUR 11,077 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,928 EUR 0 EUR 10,491 EUR Not reported
Q3 760 EUR 0 EUR 6,900 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,541 EUR 0 EUR 10,742 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,074 EUR 0 EUR 8,568 EUR Not reported
Q3 60 EUR 0 EUR 12,371 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,440 EUR 0 EUR 12,641 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,595 EUR 1,704 EUR 12,704 EUR 1
Q2 4,656 EUR 1,874 EUR 16,879 EUR 1
Q3 2,459 EUR 1,816 EUR 7,001 EUR Not reported
Q4 961 EUR 0 EUR 11,029 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,997 EUR 1,467 EUR 8,698 EUR 1
Q2 2,986 EUR 1,478 EUR 15,477 EUR 1
Q3 2,499 EUR 1,478 EUR 4,579 EUR 1
Q4 3,571 EUR 1,420 EUR 14,915 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,606 EUR 1,354 EUR 8,817 EUR 1
Q2 2,414 EUR 1,663 EUR 8,195 EUR 1
Q3 1,814 EUR 1,528 EUR 6,068 EUR 1
Q4 2,892 EUR 1,528 EUR 9,872 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources