Madirapula Marutadiba OÜ

Registry code 12213132 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue663,03634,41119,000255,156
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss249,630-53,79310,112-23,083
Annual period result————
Assets420,456123,544100,810101,800
Equity227,530-22,10031,69314,717
Current liabilities192,926145,64469,11787,083
Non-current liabilities————
Employees6602
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,0841,3400990
Current assets414,200123,108100,510101,500
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-455
Labour costs-118,652-29,4790-26,095
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets6,256436300300
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-22,10031,69321,58137,800
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)249,621-53,61818,520-19,301
Profit (loss) before income tax249,630-53,79310,112-23,083

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13717492
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 8 May 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,500 EUR 13,297 EUR 185,189 EUR 16
Q2 22,365 EUR 4,000 EUR 119,161 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,133 EUR 8,130 EUR 39,330 EUR 7
Q2 17,929 EUR 8,965 EUR 156,462 EUR 16
Q3 30,424 EUR 18,586 EUR 187,796 EUR 16
Q4 40,800 EUR 18,783 EUR 225,630 EUR 10

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,959 EUR 5,813 EUR 62,849 EUR 11
Q2 7,649 EUR 1,578 EUR 102,410 EUR 7
Q3 17,646 EUR 14,245 EUR 155,703 EUR 9
Q4 34,342 EUR 8,862 EUR 257,614 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,494 EUR 692 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,973 EUR 1,426 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,944 EUR 1,564 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q4 13,563 EUR 3,677 EUR 0 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,654 EUR 2,375 EUR 19,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,404 EUR 1,404 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,853 EUR 847 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,878 EUR 1,173 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources