Spordipilet OÜ

Registry code 12213505 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue76,34884,781113,97768,69349,348
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss41,32814,74036,86327,63443,437
Annual period result—————
Assets350,244210,165240,922158,847203,576
Equity333,889172,322168,397131,302168,262
Current liabilities16,3553,63772,52527,54535,314
Non-current liabilities034,206000
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents52,97724,44233,6509,1375,507
Current assets185,77572,22464,57638,2425,665
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-39,740-40,618-31,621-8,907-6,397
Labour costs-10,613-10,008000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets164,469137,941176,346120,605197,911
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods290,061155,082129,034101,168122,325
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)39,04712,02726,46327,63421,882
Profit (loss) before income tax41,32814,74036,86327,63443,437

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,580 EUR 702 EUR 15,730 EUR 1
Q2 3,062 EUR 1,035 EUR 17,184 EUR 1
Q3 1,464 EUR 1,090 EUR 4,544 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,358 EUR 749 EUR 24,839 EUR 1
Q2 905 EUR 702 EUR 10,422 EUR 1
Q3 1,193 EUR 702 EUR 7,535 EUR 1
Q4 3,418 EUR 702 EUR 17,810 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,636 EUR 0 EUR 21,122 EUR 1
Q2 2,848 EUR 844 EUR 19,637 EUR 1
Q3 2,056 EUR 844 EUR 6,044 EUR 1
Q4 3,684 EUR 844 EUR 22,991 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,688 EUR 0 EUR 17,348 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,235 EUR 0 EUR 22,909 EUR Not reported
Q3 897 EUR 0 EUR 6,611 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,357 EUR 0 EUR 21,156 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,412 EUR 0 EUR 11,710 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,611 EUR 0 EUR 18,229 EUR Not reported
Q3 833 EUR 0 EUR 6,230 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,774 EUR 0 EUR 16,889 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources