Krediidi Ressurss OÜ

Registry code 12229185 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss152,452142,426111,36782,639115,852
Annual period result—————
Assets7,421,6637,319,4517,144,3837,173,8255,228,301
Equity205,337145,885225,367160,342182,703
Current liabilities711,703962,416692,456829,743589,568
Non-current liabilities6,504,6236,211,1506,226,5606,183,7404,456,030
Employees11211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents96,454286,819530,155184,121328,751
Current assets3,353,1821,853,8571,923,5641,823,791794,735
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-134-304-242-256-330
Labour costs-30,658-31,501-40,483-30,758-30,621
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,068,4815,465,5945,220,8195,350,0344,433,566
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods50,38595957,59274,95364,101
Service fee income30,58530,10027,27519,02018,650
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax178,683175,560128,373103,671138,076

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,959 EUR 6,705 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 29,873 EUR 8,814 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 20,910 EUR 10,802 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,517 EUR 6,038 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 32,237 EUR 8,046 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 13,281 EUR 13,327 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 12,397 EUR 9,404 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,131 EUR 6,197 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 32,987 EUR 14,034 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 8,517 EUR 8,562 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 23,182 EUR 8,379 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,597 EUR 6,608 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 31,893 EUR 14,976 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 7,735 EUR 7,824 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 9,491 EUR 9,548 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,450 EUR 5,496 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 32,361 EUR 11,374 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 7,319 EUR 7,365 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 7,784 EUR 7,831 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources