VLADIKO TRANSPORT OÜ

Registry code 12233330 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue11,12429,12958,88380,75670,745
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss374-2,81138-6,235-250
Annual period result—————
Assets18,84217,96612,19622,95929,196
Equity2,6532,2795,0885,05011,285
Current liabilities16,18915,6877,10817,90917,911
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents111,989218
Current assets3,1293533,1941,1433,595
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,900-5,083-6,424-6,785-5,174
Labour costs-3,511-7,174-9,238-9,568-10,106
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets15,71317,6139,00221,81625,601
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-2212,5882,5508,7859,035
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)374-2,81138-5,206-169
Profit (loss) before income tax374-2,81138-5,776-250

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 990 EUR 535 EUR 3,384 EUR Not reported
Q2 141 EUR 0 EUR 100 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,925 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 203 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 61 EUR 0 EUR 2,175 EUR Not reported
Q3 209 EUR 0 EUR 2,935 EUR 1
Q4 518 EUR 155 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 439 EUR 439 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,798 EUR 469 EUR 12,947 EUR 1
Q3 2,860 EUR 963 EUR 14,132 EUR 1
Q4 911 EUR 755 EUR 3,361 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,627 EUR 760 EUR 15,413 EUR 1
Q2 1,971 EUR 806 EUR 18,465 EUR 1
Q3 2,220 EUR 806 EUR 17,332 EUR 1
Q4 1,621 EUR 619 EUR 13,571 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,419 EUR 704 EUR 11,976 EUR 1
Q2 1,246 EUR 781 EUR 19,404 EUR 1
Q3 2,347 EUR 781 EUR 23,406 EUR 1
Q4 2,471 EUR 781 EUR 25,219 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources