Kinnisvara haldus ja hooldus OÜ

Registry code 12242671 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue117,472151,529212,994295,498236,589
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,94014,11929,95322,52433,163
Annual period result—————
Assets293,707282,065295,744348,762333,541
Equity247,771245,831231,717202,255179,731
Current liabilities30,15712,87233,99188,02684,794
Non-current liabilities15,77923,36230,03658,48169,016
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,1611,1245,04112,3125,815
Current assets191,818169,916173,335216,093190,612
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,260-10,260-10,260-10,260-6,450
Labour costs00-6,380-10,501-11,542
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets101,889112,149122,409132,669142,929
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods243,331229,212199,264177,231144,068
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,74116,73234,24525,52436,059
Profit (loss) before income tax1,94014,11929,95322,52433,163

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
HAHO INVEST OÜEstonian registry code 14174577ShareholderSource record 10921841
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,115 EUR 0 EUR 31,218 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,283 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,719 EUR 0 EUR 32,003 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,635 EUR 0 EUR 33,998 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,035 EUR 0 EUR 29,417 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 27,949 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,106 EUR 0 EUR 23,366 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,283 EUR 0 EUR 68,974 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,487 EUR 0 EUR 31,844 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,593 EUR 0 EUR 29,672 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,393 EUR 0 EUR 29,509 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,024 EUR 541 EUR 93,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,571 EUR 197 EUR 71,514 EUR 1
Q3 11,290 EUR 1,373 EUR 47,670 EUR Not reported
Q4 584 EUR 0 EUR 26,124 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,283 EUR 733 EUR 65,803 EUR 1
Q2 4,030 EUR 812 EUR 66,818 EUR 1
Q3 2,137 EUR 812 EUR 75,785 EUR 1
Q4 2,820 EUR 812 EUR 65,902 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources