Tamme Hambaravi OÜ

Registry code 12253539 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,087,303982,479681,3471,092,617713,977
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss156,990143,5018,374423,513210,094
Annual period result—————
Assets1,789,4501,657,2671,615,6571,689,6281,343,318
Equity1,728,6671,599,1021,507,4001,594,2761,199,297
Current liabilities60,78358,165108,25795,352144,021
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees55555
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents198,479221,909313,041198,337191,550
Current assets865,767959,8961,117,9501,135,928767,990
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-63,085-55,882-34,916-36,977-38,651
Labour costs-471,066-478,619-414,816-331,803-250,498
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets923,683697,371497,707553,700575,328
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,569,1771,453,1011,496,5261,168,263986,703
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)163,467154,76416,090431,538217,895
Profit (loss) before income tax165,452155,55716,067428,835214,470

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,573 EUR 36,077 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 38,746 EUR 36,549 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 39,390 EUR 42,464 EUR Not reported 8

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 51,258 EUR 54,380 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 56,576 EUR 54,428 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 53,140 EUR 56,227 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 48,679 EUR 51,965 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,510 EUR 46,384 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 43,757 EUR 46,637 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 51,748 EUR 50,464 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 57,328 EUR 53,007 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,746 EUR 39,714 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 37,877 EUR 38,642 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 48,907 EUR 50,306 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 45,367 EUR 43,009 EUR Not reported 8

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,055 EUR 34,325 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 35,032 EUR 32,659 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 34,879 EUR 33,909 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 34,437 EUR 36,874 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources