KA Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12257862 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue65,62929,61527,38434,60025,748
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss64,36327,34825,21727,85424,734
Annual period result—————
Assets67,44930,43728,78631,84328,591
Equity67,12830,06528,34231,42428,210
Current liabilities321372444419381
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents65,01327,72126,10926,59826,243
Current assets67,44930,43728,78631,84328,591
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2652176251,070976
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)64,27927,04025,17927,85224,732
Profit (loss) before income tax64,36327,34825,21727,85424,734

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,952 EUR 0 EUR 12,929 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,720 EUR 0 EUR 8,026 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,455 EUR 0 EUR 6,064 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,873 EUR 0 EUR 9,245 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,326 EUR 0 EUR 7,423 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,554 EUR 0 EUR 6,831 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,016 EUR 0 EUR 42,390 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,371 EUR 0 EUR 6,445 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,602 EUR 0 EUR 7,766 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,673 EUR 1,505 EUR 7,832 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,648 EUR 0 EUR 7,577 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,204 EUR 0 EUR 7,724 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,119 EUR 0 EUR 7,315 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,909 EUR 1,365 EUR 6,256 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,524 EUR 0 EUR 7,622 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,183 EUR 0 EUR 6,120 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,622 EUR 0 EUR 8,985 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,093 EUR 1,292 EUR 5,948 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,328 EUR 0 EUR 11,741 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources