Tamme-Nigula OÜ

Registry code 12262917 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue163,57133,87147,25157,33552,171
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss45,002-49,379-14,04724,925-3,399
Annual period result—————
Assets288,805307,686155,279181,499176,987
Equity103,98058,978108,357122,40497,479
Current liabilities33,217104,21315,80318,58727,153
Non-current liabilities151,608144,49531,11940,50852,355
Employees00100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,7098,4885,29512,7816,059
Current assets17,69236,10633,29847,14728,630
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-35,542-30,093-20,771-20,530-18,961
Labour costs-6,757-2,522-3,239-186-1,413
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets271,113271,580121,981134,352148,357
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-12,25137,12851,17526,25029,649
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)52,970-43,545-11,15328,289327
Profit (loss) before income tax45,002-49,379-14,04724,925-3,399

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 625 EUR 1,759 EUR 9,431 EUR 1
Q2 1,771 EUR 877 EUR 57,440 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 877 EUR 9,021 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,205 EUR 2,374 EUR 83,970 EUR 1
Q2 3,965 EUR 900 EUR 65,962 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 812 EUR 20,393 EUR 1
Q4 5,065 EUR 812 EUR 23,246 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 853 EUR 861 EUR 5,755 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 479 EUR 14,120 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 718 EUR 10,738 EUR 1
Q4 2,819 EUR 718 EUR 19,758 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,778 EUR 1,773 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 647 EUR 886 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 647 EUR 19,213 EUR 1
Q4 3,961 EUR 647 EUR 21,652 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,235 EUR 991 EUR 2,406 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,080 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,342 EUR 0 EUR 41,782 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,662 EUR 0 EUR 12,278 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources