Parimad Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12269813 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Apr 2024–31 Mar 20252023Reporting period 1 Apr 2023–31 Mar 20242022Reporting period 1 Apr 2022–31 Mar 20232021Reporting period 1 Apr 2021–31 Mar 2022
Revenue287,953188,355128,37786,678
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss135,64291,26073,68965,587
Annual period result————
Assets205,115184,556121,585111,890
Equity202,557183,26892,00868,319
Current liabilities2,5581,28829,57710,871
Non-current liabilities——032,700
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents43,10746,15613,11114,643
Current assets203,244153,77376,57068,744
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,960-3,433-1,586-2,271
Labour costs-29,642-10,904-6,125-4,044
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,87130,78345,01543,146
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods64,41589,50815,819232
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)130,97390,65184,83663,647
Profit (loss) before income tax163,04491,26085,95667,587

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,383 EUR 1,321 EUR 229,181 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 79,254 EUR 1
Q3 2,821 EUR 0 EUR 32,143 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,999 EUR 3,469 EUR 64,959 EUR 1
Q2 4,445 EUR 3,607 EUR 98,382 EUR 1
Q3 13,208 EUR 3,607 EUR 94,007 EUR 1
Q4 2,361 EUR 2,404 EUR 41,803 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,665 EUR 3,485 EUR 26,895 EUR 1
Q2 3,200 EUR 2,267 EUR 37,587 EUR 1
Q3 2,995 EUR 2,267 EUR 75,424 EUR 1
Q4 18,789 EUR 4,754 EUR 60,738 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 37,690 EUR Not reported
Q2 261 EUR 0 EUR 38,653 EUR Not reported
Q3 895 EUR 0 EUR 88,266 EUR Not reported
Q4 932 EUR 0 EUR 39,124 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,267 EUR 686 EUR 22,568 EUR 1
Q2 3,078 EUR 642 EUR 33,666 EUR 1
Q3 13,180 EUR 999 EUR 22,525 EUR 1
Q4 2,059 EUR 812 EUR 33,599 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources