Aleksandri Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 12286486 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,7605,7225,5525,5164,587
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-459-1,76151-890102
Annual period result—————
Assets7,6067,6874,7414,9205,758
Equity2,1932,6524,4134,3625,252
Current liabilities5,4135,035328558506
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,6421,9461,7521,5842,855
Current assets2,9283,0103,5483,1854,408
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-576-820-542-559-411
Labour costs-970-963-856-1,8610
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,6784,6771,1931,7351,350
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods51,7661,7172,6072,510
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-390-1,74859-889-65
Profit (loss) before income tax-459-1,76151-890102

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Avantes Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11377593ShareholderSource record 10962829
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Monty Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11269188ShareholderSource record 10962828
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 246 EUR 186 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 302 EUR 191 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 248 EUR 191 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 239 EUR 176 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 307 EUR 177 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 243 EUR 177 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 307 EUR 177 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59 EUR 67 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 174 EUR 139 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 232 EUR 175 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 253 EUR 188 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 135 EUR 139 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 59 EUR 57 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 40 EUR 45 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 59 EUR 67 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 112 EUR 69 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 198 EUR 183 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 239 EUR 239 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 239 EUR 239 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources