Eurotulu OÜ

Registry code 12293601 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue116,12958,9995023,740143,156
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss18,0102,078-40,2332,32629,429
Annual period result—————
Assets74,57262,62542,20380,313149,143
Equity54,56636,55634,47874,711143,327
Current liabilities20,00626,0697,7255,6025,816
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees34005
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,7021,892—9924,495
Current assets54,77332,02618,60338,90591,041
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-22,593-9,20100-62,337
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets19,79930,59923,60041,40858,102
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods33,95631,87872,11169,785111,298
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)18,0102,078-40,2332,32629,429
Profit (loss) before income tax18,0102,078-40,2332,32629,429

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,617 EUR 2,125 EUR 23,282 EUR 2
Q2 9,101 EUR 2,351 EUR 38,891 EUR 3
Q3 8,178 EUR 2,711 EUR 35,112 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,531 EUR 2,988 EUR 32,983 EUR 3
Q2 7,021 EUR 2,735 EUR 31,142 EUR 3
Q3 6,735 EUR 2,248 EUR 26,744 EUR 3
Q4 8,542 EUR 2,538 EUR 29,017 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,490 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,505 EUR 0 EUR 12,573 EUR 3
Q4 2,922 EUR 1,180 EUR 33,415 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 990 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 281 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 252 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 371 EUR 0 EUR 50 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,537 EUR 460 EUR 17,816 EUR Not reported
Q2 384 EUR 238 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 893 EUR 0 EUR 11,966 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,157 EUR 0 EUR 5,018 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources