OÜ Taga-Suitsu Talu

Registry code 12299872 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue16,41149,23382,14993,69266,049
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-12,9232381635,3598,368
Annual period result—————
Assets283,828604,295625,712502,598508,373
Equity92,934105,857105,619105,456100,097
Current liabilities3,3002,0937,1427,4698,983
Non-current liabilities187,594496,345512,951389,673399,293
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,8975,13115,92015,66726,659
Current assets81,76186,269106,16390,95595,470
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-929-1,523000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets202,067518,026519,549411,643412,903
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods99,85799,61999,45694,09785,729
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-9,9232385,9799,55811,944
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,9232381635,3598,368

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86 EUR 0 EUR 1,926 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,275 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,755 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 122 EUR 0 EUR 1,716 EUR Not reported
Q2 293 EUR 0 EUR 4,581 EUR Not reported
Q3 245 EUR 0 EUR 7,075 EUR Not reported
Q4 223 EUR 0 EUR 3,245 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 466 EUR 0 EUR 16,388 EUR Not reported
Q2 806 EUR 0 EUR 16,159 EUR Not reported
Q3 779 EUR 0 EUR 12,998 EUR Not reported
Q4 11 EUR 0 EUR 6,443 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,139 EUR 0 EUR 17,593 EUR Not reported
Q2 832 EUR 0 EUR 29,939 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,176 EUR 0 EUR 19,723 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,182 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 924 EUR 0 EUR 15,426 EUR Not reported
Q2 120 EUR 0 EUR 28,687 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,670 EUR 0 EUR 28,089 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,258 EUR 0 EUR 22,000 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources