7T Invest OÜ

Registry code 12300380 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue25,9435,5781,9101,893540
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss29,9893,2154,3893,3371,237
Annual period result—————
Assets92,63861,38361,20056,80356,069
Equity91,32561,33661,18556,79553,458
Current liabilities1,313471582,611
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets88,61355,10641,66444,19241,679
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-762-522-300-72-50
Labour costs-5,608-2,1810-5320
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,0256,27719,53612,61114,390
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods58,83657,68454,29550,95849,721
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,397920528485-465
Profit (loss) before income tax29,9893,4654,3893,3371,237

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,928 EUR 785 EUR 10,733 EUR 1
Q2 5,542 EUR 950 EUR 15,448 EUR 1
Q3 5,194 EUR 1,856 EUR 15,271 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 71 EUR 0 EUR 464 EUR Not reported
Q2 257 EUR 0 EUR 1,452 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,500 EUR 165 EUR 10,095 EUR 1
Q4 3,419 EUR 1,170 EUR 10,498 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 144 EUR 0 EUR 795 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,253 EUR 471 EUR 4,182 EUR Not reported
Q3 84 EUR 70 EUR 99 EUR Not reported
Q4 613 EUR 213 EUR 800 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 266 EUR 212 EUR 347 EUR Not reported
Q2 91 EUR 0 EUR 462 EUR Not reported
Q3 47 EUR 23 EUR 297 EUR Not reported
Q4 49 EUR 0 EUR 273 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55 EUR 0 EUR 297 EUR Not reported
Q2 138 EUR 0 EUR 723 EUR Not reported
Q3 67 EUR 0 EUR 462 EUR Not reported
Q4 44 EUR 0 EUR 345 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources