Loud'n Live Promotions Estonia OÜ

Registry code 12301043 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,336,7951,298,122620,055235,318327,180
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,1665,026-2,178-42,25122,854
Annual period result—————
Assets1,273,4101,109,525756,504353,727320,994
Equity11,3189,1524,1266,30448,555
Current liabilities972,378841,250499,307324,280241,968
Non-current liabilities289,714259,123253,07123,14330,471
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1279,7974,4662,7684,106
Current assets1,146,543970,470645,047252,682222,274
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-21,160-19,388-17,199-23,066-9,071
Labour costs-2,936-5,279-3,175-346-589
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets126,867139,055111,457101,04598,720
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,4021,3763,55445,80522,951
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,45027,0063,714-37,67923,207
Profit (loss) before income tax2,1665,026-2,178-42,25122,854

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,677 EUR 0 EUR 312,794 EUR Not reported
Q2 22,582 EUR 0 EUR 329,408 EUR 69
Q3 10,146 EUR 0 EUR 783,647 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,706 EUR 0 EUR 68,533 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,458 EUR 0 EUR 134,105 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,297 EUR 1,286 EUR 878,405 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,092 EUR 0 EUR 98,139 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,145 EUR 0 EUR 238,251 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,986 EUR 0 EUR 329,134 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,876 EUR 2,219 EUR 1,051,323 EUR Not reported
Q4 21,897 EUR 0 EUR 272,500 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 338,202 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,930 EUR 0 EUR 53,516 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,411 EUR 1,325 EUR 180,001 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,490 EUR 0 EUR 99,578 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,464 EUR 0 EUR 30,547 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,956 EUR 0 EUR 61,811 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,758 EUR 146 EUR 73,481 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 65,626 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources