3Dink OÜ

Registry code 12303071 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue61,912116,03973,05946,89332,004
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,227-2,0657,4135,997-2,263
Annual period result—————
Assets19,34544,86532,88024,87020,632
Equity14,83020,05722,12214,7098,712
Current liabilities4,51524,8088,5605,6615,214
Non-current liabilities002,1984,5006,706
Employees33221
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,70817,024———
Current assets18,57040,93824,51010,9732,375
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,602-4,443-5,527-5,909-5,865
Labour costs-40,746-53,529-40,085-20,168-9,377
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7753,9278,37013,89718,257
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods17,55719,62212,2096,2128,475
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,154-1,7877,8386,490-1,543
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,227-2,0657,4135,997-2,263

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,027 EUR 1,555 EUR 4,228 EUR 1
Q2 1,662 EUR 721 EUR 7,931 EUR 1
Q3 1,813 EUR 1,499 EUR 1,190 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,644 EUR 4,045 EUR 25,005 EUR 3
Q2 6,337 EUR 4,587 EUR 12,770 EUR 3
Q3 5,595 EUR 4,809 EUR 5,738 EUR 3
Q4 4,709 EUR 3,077 EUR 8,358 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,624 EUR 4,117 EUR 9,060 EUR 3
Q2 5,436 EUR 4,897 EUR 7,144 EUR 3
Q3 4,659 EUR 4,897 EUR 7,218 EUR 3
Q4 5,909 EUR 4,765 EUR 23,964 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,014 EUR 2,134 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 3,278 EUR 3,452 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,279 EUR 3,452 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 4,277 EUR 3,452 EUR 11,810 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 671 EUR 715 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,467 EUR 1,561 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,468 EUR 1,561 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,467 EUR 1,561 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources