Madalenergia Konstruktsioonid OÜ

Registry code 12303740 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue43,88040,19286,24440,80430,867
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9,4089,0608,408-9812,990
Annual period result—————
Assets76,77171,35571,16752,02424,375
Equity49,44340,03530,97522,56723,548
Current liabilities10,1459,7519,1577,149827
Non-current liabilities17,18321,56931,03522,308—
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents24,61725,19620,66139,12624,375
Current assets36,19732,52627,33239,12624,375
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,005-5,006-4,918-1,302—
Labour costs-15,960-13,047-12,612-6,9580
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets40,57438,82943,83512,898—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods37,53528,47520,06721,04818,058
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,07311,85210,772-9812,990
Profit (loss) before income tax9,4089,0608,408-9812,990

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,347 EUR 1,198 EUR 5,650 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,528 EUR 1,188 EUR 4,725 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,345 EUR 1,188 EUR 10,246 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,467 EUR 1,301 EUR 4,450 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,725 EUR 1,218 EUR 6,060 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,272 EUR 1,218 EUR 10,283 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,643 EUR 1,218 EUR 9,437 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,406 EUR 1,300 EUR 2,700 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,137 EUR 1,300 EUR 16,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,212 EUR 1,300 EUR 11,133 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,793 EUR 1,300 EUR 10,360 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,446 EUR 678 EUR 21,150 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,518 EUR 1,300 EUR 22,443 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,333 EUR 1,300 EUR 25,400 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,371 EUR 1,300 EUR 23,060 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,248 EUR 0 EUR 9,977 EUR Not reported
Q2 421 EUR 257 EUR 2,447 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,110 EUR 771 EUR 5,958 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,490 EUR 740 EUR 20,164 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources