Vintage Marketing OÜ

Registry code 12304797 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,8156,9935,11012,00011,890
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7,5157,372-22,83217,8632,542
Annual period result—————
Assets230,144226,107390,599325,554495,110
Equity192,142199,657192,285215,117197,254
Current liabilities23,0024,450147,61459,737247,156
Non-current liabilities15,00022,00050,70050,70050,700
Employees11123
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,8172,87329,86665,55013,738
Current assets9,9693,93230,65767,84464,632
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-18,894-17,768-17,768-17,768-17,767
Labour costs-14,226-13,166-11,641-14,450-20,011
Share capital at nominal value2,5052,5052,5052,5052,505
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets220,175222,175359,942257,710430,478
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods199,657192,285215,117197,254194,712
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-50,644-44,626-20,293-50,332-55,556
Profit (loss) before income tax-7,5157,372-22,83217,8632,542

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,271 EUR 2,001 EUR 9,322 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,626 EUR 360 EUR 9,020 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,097 EUR 755 EUR 9,080 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,139 EUR 1,994 EUR 1,500 EUR 1
Q2 2,484 EUR 2,121 EUR 1,600 EUR 1
Q3 2,283 EUR 2,121 EUR 2,830 EUR 1
Q4 622 EUR 2,001 EUR 7,485 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,939 EUR 1,755 EUR 1,200 EUR 1
Q2 2,054 EUR 1,862 EUR 1,800 EUR 1
Q3 2,079 EUR 1,862 EUR 2,300 EUR 1
Q4 2,038 EUR 1,862 EUR 1,585 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,105 EUR 1,899 EUR 1,750 EUR 1
Q2 1,889 EUR 1,701 EUR 1,260 EUR 1
Q3 1,889 EUR 1,701 EUR 1,400 EUR 1
Q4 1,889 EUR 1,701 EUR 1,200 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,754 EUR 2,603 EUR 2,500 EUR 2
Q2 2,163 EUR 1,998 EUR 3,200 EUR 2
Q3 2,301 EUR 1,998 EUR 3,400 EUR 2
Q4 2,166 EUR 1,998 EUR 2,700 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources