Teatritehnoloogia OÜ

Registry code 12311248 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue77,29990,07330,183292,705261,759
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5256,955-3,363-18,71618,648
Annual period result—————
Assets23,07521,55310,21133,10464,194
Equity13,62813,1036,1489,51135,727
Current liabilities1,090021023,59327,637
Non-current liabilities8,3578,4503,8530830
Employees00077
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,3092,4929515,0863,902
Current assets17,2259,9442,52422,01648,385
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,759-3,877-3,401-4,721-4,344
Labour costs000-205,681-191,487
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,85011,6097,68711,08815,809
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods10,6033,6487,01125,72714,579
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5256,955-3,363-18,71618,648
Profit (loss) before income tax5256,955-3,363-18,71618,648

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 555 EUR 0 EUR 11,687 EUR Not reported
Q2 191 EUR 0 EUR 2,252 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 651 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,819 EUR 0 EUR 15,352 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,224 EUR 0 EUR 9,770 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,611 EUR 0 EUR 18,415 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,382 EUR 0 EUR 39,357 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 299 EUR 0 EUR 2,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 242 EUR 0 EUR 17,022 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,295 EUR 0 EUR 45,074 EUR Not reported
Q4 578 EUR 0 EUR 20,356 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,620 EUR 14,736 EUR 2,330 EUR Not reported
Q2 885 EUR 0 EUR 5,772 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,307 EUR 0 EUR 20,515 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,257 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28,852 EUR 20,390 EUR 58,949 EUR 10
Q2 34,563 EUR 22,359 EUR 79,253 EUR 11
Q3 34,120 EUR 21,645 EUR 77,989 EUR 9
Q4 35,777 EUR 18,999 EUR 97,547 EUR 9

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources