OÜ Tartu Lumepark

Registry code 12317179 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue57,60669,435108,77363,92969,355
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,9206,74435,77230,95148,638
Annual period result—————
Assets138,265174,322214,474114,742100,396
Equity80,659107,738130,99495,22264,271
Current liabilities33,02513,96519,52036,125
Non-current liabilities57,60363,55969,515—0
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,86018,92258,01132,31536,801
Current assets5,74620,84472,49232,85538,221
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-22,025-18,894-14,256-10,288-9,666
Labour costs0-4,181-1,30500
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets132,519153,478141,98281,88762,175
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods75,23998,49492,72261,77113,133
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,38014,23535,76530,95148,638
Profit (loss) before income tax11,38214,24435,77230,95148,638

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,459 EUR 1,294 EUR 161,001 EUR Not reported
Q2 26,758 EUR 1,161 EUR 3,423 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 200 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,804 EUR 0 EUR 60,192 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,462 EUR 0 EUR 7,732 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported -800 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,372 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,946 EUR 1,029 EUR 126,078 EUR 2
Q2 1,012 EUR 1,075 EUR 14,140 EUR Not reported
Q3 95 EUR 0 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,665 EUR 0 EUR 2,193 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,650 EUR 0 EUR 51,801 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,665 EUR 0 EUR 30,691 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 718 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 71,667 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,638 EUR 0 EUR 51,832 EUR Not reported
Q2 901 EUR 0 EUR 5,032 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 95 EUR 0 EUR 17,298 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources