Arend Kinnisvarakonsultantide OÜ

Registry code 12319474 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue008,460
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss129-645-11,819
Annual period result———
Assets20,7475,3035,740
Equity4,4484,3194,964
Current liabilities7,509984776
Non-current liabilities8,79000
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents5,007468
Current assets10,3373,7494,086
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-740-100-101
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets10,4101,5541,654
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,3191,96413,783
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)129-645-11,820
Profit (loss) before income tax129-645-11,819

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,372 EUR 255 EUR 12,903 EUR Not reported
Q2 350 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 847 EUR 434 EUR 600 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,264 EUR 438 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 730 EUR 438 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,410 EUR 438 EUR 750 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 672 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 987 EUR 427 EUR 1,639 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 700 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 621 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 686 EUR 427 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources