Maag Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12327373 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue86,780203,109202,666194,099168,836
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss36,554404,494246,8611,179,86689,715
Annual period result—————
Assets4,497,3054,708,6074,294,5754,185,7073,018,667
Equity3,856,8393,820,2853,415,7903,168,9291,989,063
Current liabilities135,466263,322133,785116,77869,604
Non-current liabilities505,000625,000745,000900,000960,000
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents———00
Current assets1,938,14064,442295,410154,542100,802
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs20,38120,381000
Share capital at nominal value2,6012,6012,6012,6012,601
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,559,1654,644,1653,999,1654,031,1652,917,865
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,437,5343,033,0402,786,1781,606,3121,516,597
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)63,018464,233301,7871,210,160116,479
Profit (loss) before income tax36,554404,494246,8611,179,86689,715

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
AS Maag GruppEstonian registry code 10209474ShareholderSource record 10996528
100% 2,601 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,893 EUR 2,107 EUR 9,596 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,107 EUR 2,107 EUR 2,866 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,107 EUR 2,107 EUR 1,177 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,769 EUR 2,082 EUR 68,974 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,444 EUR 2,107 EUR 27,106 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,116 EUR 2,107 EUR 12,632 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,048 EUR 2,107 EUR 14,709 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,572 EUR 677 EUR 58,508 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,665 EUR 2,030 EUR 52,962 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,030 EUR 2,030 EUR 48,753 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,086 EUR 2,030 EUR 49,080 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,498 EUR 0 EUR 62,076 EUR Not reported
Q2 409 EUR 0 EUR 51,625 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,152 EUR 0 EUR 48,592 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,946 EUR 0 EUR 51,586 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,954 EUR 0 EUR 48,802 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,792 EUR 0 EUR 48,353 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,242 EUR 0 EUR 48,319 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,968 EUR 0 EUR 56,404 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources