Aasnurme haljastus OÜ

Registry code 12327605 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue72,48585,43732,52832,74064,765
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,0045,099-3,193-2,3634,302
Annual period result—————
Assets40,9206,3151,1924,3266,637
Equity20,4585,9548554,0486,411
Current liabilities7,364361337278226
Non-current liabilities13,098————
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,7615,685——2,843
Current assets5,3606,3151,1924,3262,843
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-20,329-13,313-9,108-7,819-8,649
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets35,5600003,794
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,9548551,9404,3032,109
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,2655,099-3,193-2,3634,302
Profit (loss) before income tax12,0045,099-3,193-2,3634,302

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,468 EUR 1,732 EUR 9,994 EUR 2
Q2 4,006 EUR 2,347 EUR 35,001 EUR 2
Q3 4,968 EUR 2,592 EUR 46,227 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 83 EUR 0 EUR 418 EUR 1
Q2 2,766 EUR 1,506 EUR 20,530 EUR 2
Q3 2,406 EUR 2,302 EUR 22,630 EUR 2
Q4 4,129 EUR 2,053 EUR 19,789 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,320 EUR 622 EUR 26,953 EUR 1
Q3 4,305 EUR 1,897 EUR 40,814 EUR 2
Q4 2,337 EUR 1,629 EUR 17,252 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 84 EUR 82 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 1,151 EUR 840 EUR 10,189 EUR 1
Q3 1,128 EUR 968 EUR 14,203 EUR 1
Q4 869 EUR 757 EUR 8,136 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 270 EUR 127 EUR 2,010 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,222 EUR 580 EUR 9,035 EUR 1
Q3 935 EUR 843 EUR 9,591 EUR 1
Q4 1,595 EUR 843 EUR 14,114 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources