118finder OÜ

Registry code 12329780 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue66,930129,13876,60956,163
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-19,685-11,3674,674189
Annual period result————
Assets45,37832,72720,67714,261
Equity1,9561,64113,0088,334
Current liabilities3,61631,0867,6695,927
Non-current liabilities39,806———
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents20,0120508491
Current assets45,37832,72720,67714,261
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,64113,0088,3348,145
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-19,685-11,3674,674189
Profit (loss) before income tax-19,685-11,3674,674189

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,737 EUR 0 EUR 18,265 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,517 EUR 0 EUR 25,262 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,678 EUR 0 EUR 29,232 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,200 EUR 0 EUR 42,591 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,662 EUR 0 EUR 33,878 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,930 EUR 0 EUR 35,674 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,182 EUR 0 EUR 15,916 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,900 EUR 0 EUR 46,841 EUR Not reported
Q2 112 EUR 0 EUR 33,673 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 35,648 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 36,840 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 61,459 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 44,973 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 62,838 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,498 EUR 0 EUR 83,203 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,141 EUR 0 EUR 42,074 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,016 EUR 0 EUR 30,960 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 36,751 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,490 EUR 0 EUR 28,645 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources