SEVEN SUNNY DAYS OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 119,409 | 146,339 | 144,500 | 122,277 | 136,641 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 20,607 | 23,798 | 30,935 | 31,917 | 65,605 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 59,035 | 60,206 | 164,853 | 173,745 | 181,643 |
| Equity | 36,142 | 41,535 | 142,737 | 145,484 | 149,088 |
| Current liabilities | 15,270 | 7,468 | 6,222 | 7,772 | 7,572 |
| Non-current liabilities | 7,623 | 11,203 | 15,894 | 20,489 | 24,983 |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 50,052 | 42,643 | 139,899 | 95,742 | 93,646 |
| Current assets | 50,162 | 43,713 | 141,375 | 145,187 | 145,465 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -7,620 | -6,985 | -5,080 | -7,620 | -1,905 |
| Labour costs | -18,170 | -17,556 | -17,556 | -19,418 | -16,093 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 8,873 | 16,493 | 23,478 | 28,558 | 36,178 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 13,035 | 15,237 | 109,302 | 111,067 | 80,983 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 28,722 | 55,960 | 39,420 | 41,906 | 70,968 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 27,940 | 54,775 | 38,042 | 40,799 | 70,730 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,327 EUR | 3,508 EUR | 34,549 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,414 EUR | 3,508 EUR | 32,495 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,158 EUR | 3,508 EUR | 47,049 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,427 EUR | 3,495 EUR | 34,020 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 6,951 EUR | 3,592 EUR | 29,499 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,552 EUR | 3,592 EUR | 29,160 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 5,148 EUR | 3,367 EUR | 29,160 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,730 EUR | 3,340 EUR | 36,956 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,210 EUR | 3,820 EUR | 36,634 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 13,805 EUR | 4,455 EUR | 36,450 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 19,800 EUR | 3,300 EUR | 36,450 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,015 EUR | 3,625 EUR | 32,150 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,103 EUR | 3,700 EUR | 37,041 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 4,887 EUR | 3,308 EUR | 36,450 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 6,600 EUR | 2,850 EUR | 36,559 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,490 EUR | 3,899 EUR | 30,000 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,667 EUR | 3,404 EUR | 30,137 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,682 EUR | 2,901 EUR | 31,817 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 5,290 EUR | 3,040 EUR | 30,323 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.