JK inspiratoorium OÜ

Registry code 12330748 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue77,06183,610106,228103,98580,542
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss57,96449,65676,92674,25853,578
Annual period result—————
Assets77,23777,29698,23780,49358,363
Equity75,08574,81396,05877,71256,831
Current liabilities2,1522,4832,1792,7811,532
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees12222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents73,49273,55193,23780,49358,363
Current assets73,49273,55193,23780,49358,363
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs15,96028,72823,58121,94519,950
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,7453,7455,00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,62122,65716,632954753
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)57,96449,65676,92674,25853,578
Profit (loss) before income tax57,96449,65676,92674,25853,578

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,559 EUR 1,131 EUR 19,234 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,282 EUR 0 EUR 14,112 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,776 EUR 0 EUR 7,840 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,567 EUR 2,114 EUR 21,231 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,353 EUR 1,697 EUR 21,848 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,918 EUR 1,697 EUR 14,368 EUR Not reported
Q4 18,832 EUR 1,697 EUR 19,647 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,699 EUR 2,774 EUR 19,687 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,368 EUR 2,948 EUR 20,936 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,892 EUR 2,948 EUR 21,471 EUR Not reported
Q4 21,774 EUR 6,238 EUR 21,841 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,336 EUR 2,351 EUR 25,999 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,804 EUR 2,424 EUR 43,103 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,180 EUR 2,424 EUR 20,161 EUR Not reported
Q4 17,911 EUR 5,571 EUR 20,072 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,144 EUR 2,184 EUR 21,129 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,378 EUR 2,252 EUR 27,034 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,111 EUR 2,252 EUR 21,052 EUR Not reported
Q4 18,259 EUR 5,060 EUR 29,270 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources