Accounting TabulaRasa OÜ

Registry code 12332351 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 20252023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 20242022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 20232021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022
Revenue35,49331,37857,03051,798
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-10,170-6,1979881,772
Annual period result————
Assets36,47146,62056,41953,327
Equity36,07146,24152,43851,450
Current liabilities4003793,9811,877
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents16,01030,32348,18549,632
Current assets29,93343,77053,43750,113
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,581-1,515-1,173-1,134
Labour costs-1,906-12,210-20,275-14,456
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets6,5382,8502,9823,214
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods45,99152,18851,20049,428
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-10,132-6,2038751,175
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,170-6,1979881,772

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 172 EUR 0 EUR 3,306 EUR Not reported
Q2 94 EUR 0 EUR 2,219 EUR Not reported
Q3 707 EUR 0 EUR 5,687 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 150 EUR 0 EUR 12,939 EUR Not reported
Q2 52 EUR 0 EUR 3,986 EUR Not reported
Q3 389 EUR 0 EUR 5,285 EUR Not reported
Q4 53 EUR 0 EUR 2,430 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,101 EUR 707 EUR 6,419 EUR 1
Q2 892 EUR 754 EUR 3,367 EUR 1
Q3 863 EUR 754 EUR 6,312 EUR 1
Q4 128 EUR 134 EUR 11,846 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,217 EUR 1,836 EUR 12,079 EUR 1
Q2 2,812 EUR 1,670 EUR 12,127 EUR 1
Q3 4,019 EUR 1,670 EUR 15,193 EUR 1
Q4 1,221 EUR 1,183 EUR 6,244 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,452 EUR 1,395 EUR 10,315 EUR 2
Q2 3,192 EUR 1,896 EUR 12,384 EUR 2
Q3 2,615 EUR 1,757 EUR 10,661 EUR 2
Q4 4,117 EUR 2,167 EUR 22,910 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources