Beauty Alondra OÜ

Registry code 12333505 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue19,90134,43234,21438,13630,160
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,48722990930459
Annual period result—————
Assets3,3688,2565,9616,2306,261
Equity3,3685,8555,6274,7184,413
Current liabilities02,4013341,5121,848
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,1925,318———
Current assets2,8577,3124,5844,4206,121
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-433-433-433-497-163
Labour costs-7,020-15,060-13,323-13,143-11,856
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5119441,3771,810140
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,3553,1262,2171,9131,854
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,48722990930459
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,48722990930459

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,173 EUR 1,244 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 867 EUR 919 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 488 EUR 523 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 163 EUR 174 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 699 EUR 741 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,152 EUR 1,222 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,011 EUR 1,074 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,019 EUR 1,083 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 961 EUR 1,019 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,051 EUR 1,117 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,051 EUR 1,117 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,051 EUR 1,117 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 920 EUR 1,023 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 967 EUR 1,055 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,014 EUR 1,074 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,005 EUR 1,064 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources