OÜ Paadrema Koda

Registry code 12350403 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue50,72845,95020,7369,74717,596
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss24,18221,352160,949-3,2008,017
Annual period result—————
Assets262,110233,752223,88359,28962,991
Equity247,643223,461202,10941,16044,392
Current liabilities14,46710,2914,7741,1291,599
Non-current liabilities0017,00017,00017,000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents69,19124,35515,41148,67651,471
Current assets107,18077,07315,45449,11051,681
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,750-1,750-1,750-1,131-1,257
Labour costs-9,439-9,400-9,746-6,277-4,118
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets154,930156,679208,42910,17911,310
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods220,711199,35938,41041,61033,625
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,41414,777160,936-3,2008,013
Profit (loss) before income tax24,18221,352160,949-3,2008,017

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,418 EUR 738 EUR 8,075 EUR 1
Q2 1,955 EUR 1,021 EUR 9,650 EUR 1
Q3 3,447 EUR 1,157 EUR 10,538 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,864 EUR 664 EUR 17,048 EUR 1
Q2 2,327 EUR 643 EUR 9,845 EUR 1
Q3 1,302 EUR 667 EUR 8,944 EUR 1
Q4 5,486 EUR 682 EUR 21,364 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 727 EUR 774 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,464 EUR 613 EUR 9,016 EUR 1
Q3 3,220 EUR 774 EUR 12,983 EUR 1
Q4 2,694 EUR 686 EUR 10,545 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 115 EUR 105 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 646 EUR 689 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 727 EUR 774 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 727 EUR 774 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 677 EUR 701 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 429 EUR 459 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 612 EUR 652 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 408 EUR 436 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources