Perearst Tarmo Peda OÜ

Registry code 12350461 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue866,067837,693747,825657,140571,400
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss53,640102,92649,98286,05548,955
Annual period result—————
Assets200,272195,096192,235201,930159,835
Equity137,265158,624132,675138,201107,145
Current liabilities63,00736,47259,56063,72952,690
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees77777
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents145,154136,915142,850149,947113,290
Current assets194,244187,474182,934190,522146,011
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,594-1,679-2,107-2,416-7,911
Labour costs-395,477-374,544-355,023-287,713-260,459
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,0287,6229,30111,40813,824
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods81,12553,19880,19349,64655,690
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)74,925126,59465,27599,82863,989
Profit (loss) before income tax74,794120,70162,90299,00263,452

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 41,598 EUR 35,263 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 34,264 EUR 35,516 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 57,868 EUR 52,883 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,033 EUR 39,515 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 37,208 EUR 38,891 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 61,472 EUR 52,052 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 45,654 EUR 47,571 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,826 EUR 36,069 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 34,069 EUR 36,325 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 58,731 EUR 53,722 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 40,527 EUR 36,996 EUR Not reported 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,513 EUR 33,393 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 30,856 EUR 32,752 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 46,710 EUR 44,395 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 43,407 EUR 41,223 EUR Not reported 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,207 EUR 28,097 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 25,323 EUR 26,843 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 40,338 EUR 37,514 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 35,624 EUR 32,608 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources